Washington Wizards at Toronto Raptors

Game leaders

WizardsWashington

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bilal Coulibaly G36187-151-23-41044042+882
Jordan Poole G313412-207-123-3253122+611
Kyshawn George F3152-61-50-0630324-406
Alex Sarr C28105-160-30-21430132+7311
Corey Kispert F27124-71-43-4110000-201
Khris Middleton F24124-91-53-4322021+712
Bub Carrington G2183-92-50-0230023-711
Richaun Holmes F20105-110-00-01142102-674
Marcus Smart G1892-70-25-6141002+210
Justin Champagnie F400-00-00-0000100-600
Erik Stevenson G--00-00-00-0000000000
Jaylen Nowell G--00-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post