Memphis Grizzlies at New Orleans Pelicans

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Desmond Bane G383013-232-82-2982023+418
Ja Morant G373211-233-97-11463013+1113
Jaylen Wells F3393-123-100-2721143-143
Scotty Pippen Jr. G29124-62-32-2622113+833
Vince Williams Jr. G2473-121-80-0420111-722
Zach Edey C2363-70-00-01221102-775
Brandon Clarke F1721-40-00-0501113+223
Jay Huff C1483-72-60-0421102+1413
GG Jackson F1200-40-40-0100011+101
John Konchar G1000-00-00-0300011-1321
Lamar Stevens F410-10-11-2200000+302

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post