Indiana Pacers at Chicago Bulls

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

BullsChicago

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Pascal Siakam F24136-121-40-2141011-601
Aaron Nesmith G2393-93-70-0521101-1814
Bennedict Mathurin G2352-90-11-1230022-1111
Myles Turner C23155-122-53-4420100-1804
Andrew Nembhard G2283-70-22-2333012-1312
Ben Sheppard G21124-72-42-2231003-1211
Obi Toppin F20104-80-22-2312011-1112
Johnny Furphy G1842-50-30-0803001+208
Jarace Walker F1462-51-21-2220010+602
Quenton Jackson G1452-81-30-0352010+703
Thomas Bryant C1120-30-32-2100101-601
T.J. McConnell G963-60-10-0010010-700
RayJ Dennis G821-50-30-0231010+111
Tony Bradley C863-30-00-2210100+120
James Johnson PF400-20-00-0100001-501

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post