Milwaukee Bucks at Indiana Pacers

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Damian Lillard G37154-142-75-63110031+1003
Brook Lopez C36239-112-43-3711011+1625
Giannis Antetokounmpo F34199-140-11-31770133+10215
Taurean Prince F34187-164-80-0631022+415
Kyle Kuzma F3194-90-31-2420031-1804
AJ Green G2062-52-50-0140003-801
Gary Trent Jr. G2093-73-60-0101004+401
Kevin Porter Jr. G1792-51-24-5240023-602
Jericho Sims C1263-30-00-0301111-1712

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post