Boston Celtics at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

CelticsBoston

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jrue Holiday G38115-121-50-05122224+641
Jayson Tatum F36208-191-73-3880023-1508
Payton Pritchard G33227-115-83-4632021+624
Kristaps Porzingis C32249-161-75-6200101+1302
Sam Hauser F28114-73-60-0210001-911
Luke Kornet C25105-70-00-1810201053
Jaylen Brown G2483-81-31-2631200+906
Neemias Queta C1362-20-02-3100002+810
Baylor Scheierman G1131-21-20-0010011-800

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post