Phoenix Suns at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

SunsPhoenix

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Devin Booker G40196-170-37-76111035-1333
Kevin Durant F37216-172-77-10920053-1209
Tyus Jones G2483-72-60-0050000-100
Collin Gillespie G2331-71-60-0730005-234
Oso Ighodaro F2342-30-00-0420014+204
Ryan Dunn F23135-122-81-2313204+103
Royce O'Neale F22104-112-80-0510023-914
Nick Richards C19115-60-01-1600111+342
Bradley Beal G1542-60-20-0200011-1202
Cody Martin SF831-30-11-1600111+424
Mason Plumlee C600-00-00-0300000-1612

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post