Toronto Raptors at Phoenix Suns

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Scottie Barnes F31165-131-25-8430053-2122
Colin Castleton C30103-40-04-6600221-2842
Immanuel Quickley G30155-142-73-4771012-2107
Jamison Battle F30145-144-120-0310000-1703
Jonathan Mogbo F2721-70-00-0620000-1224
A.J. Lawson G25124-92-52-2301012-3203
Garrett Temple G2451-61-42-2201013-2302
Jamal Shead G2331-80-51-1141011-2501
Orlando Robinson C21126-120-00-0830003-2144
Eugene Omoruyi F--00-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post