Milwaukee Bucks at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Brook Lopez C32114-81-32-2700213+1734
Kyle Kuzma F31209-160-42-5550000+2323
Giannis Antetokounmpo F29289-150-010-12742131+1916
Ryan Rollins G29103-112-72-2543113+1214
Gary Trent Jr. G27236-106-105-5332001+2803
Taurean Prince F2562-50-22-2210011002
AJ Green G2062-52-40-0321003+2812
Kevin Porter Jr. G1731-50-01-2411021+1704
Andre Jackson Jr. G731-10-01-2212000+411
Pat Connaughton G721-30-20-0231010+402
Pete Nance F721-30-20-0000000+100
Chris Livingston F441-10-02-2100000-210
Tyler Smith F300-10-10-0000001-600

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post