New York Knicks at San Antonio Spurs

Game leaders

KnicksNew York

SpursSan Antonio

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
OG Anunoby F37145-152-62-3512203-1905
Josh Hart G3521-40-30-0773225-2634
Karl-Anthony Towns C353211-212-58-9921031-1345
Mikal Bridges G32145-131-43-3570031-332
Miles McBride G31114-143-80-0350013-1212
Landry Shamet G2121-60-50-0200012+402
Cameron Payne PG17114-93-60-0040102-300
Mitchell Robinson C17135-60-03-61101201+356
Precious Achiuwa PF742-30-00-0200000-1411
Anton Watson F200-00-00-0000000+200
Delon Wright G200-00-00-0010000+200
P.J. Tucker PF200-00-00-0000000+200
Tyler Kolek G221-10-00-0010000+200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post