LA Clippers at Utah Jazz

ClippersLALACWon31-23

Clippers 120, Jazz 116

Final/OT
JazzUtahUTAH13-41

Game leaders

ClippersLA

JazzUtah

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
James Harden G49328-195-1311-151073234+1119
Norman Powell G464113-265-1010-13311032+1312
Kris Dunn G3842-60-10-0763024+634
Nicolas Batum F3062-52-40-0500102+423
Ben Simmons PG27124-50-04-4763101-107
Ivica Zubac C25104-120-02-2802112-362
Bogdan Bogdanovic G2373-101-60-0123003-401
Derrick Jones Jr. F2383-91-21-2201014-102
Kobe Brown G400-20-20-0000000-500

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post