Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

NuggetsDenver

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Aaron Gordon F30269-145-93-41101042-22110
Russell Westbrook G29124-141-43-5492032-1531
Spencer Jones F2994-80-31-1300113-721
Christian Braun G28104-60-12-4430021-1504
Michael Porter Jr. F28125-101-51-1413021-1622
Peyton Watson G25125-81-21-4220132-1211
Vlatko Cancar SF2221-40-20-0830022008
Jalen Pickett G19145-94-60-0452001+313
Hunter Tyson F1262-60-42-2110010+1410
Zeke Nnaji F1000-60-20-0200000-102
PJ Hall C852-21-10-0210203+1111

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post