Milwaukee Bucks at Golden State Warriors

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

WarriorsGolden State

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Giannis Antetokounmpo F39205-160-110-15973212-727
Damian Lillard G38166-182-92-4341122-803
Kyle Kuzma F37227-165-133-3220014-802
Brook Lopez C33167-102-40-0411000-613
Taurean Prince F3262-42-30-0811033+617
Gary Trent Jr. G26103-91-43-3101100-1601
Kevin Porter Jr. G1521-40-20-0521011-1005
AJ Green G1410-20-21-2201012-502
Ryan Rollins G500-00-00-0020001-100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post