Orlando Magic at Washington Wizards

Game leaders

MagicOrlando

WizardsWashington

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Paolo Banchero F313011-223-55-6851020+3117
Wendell Carter Jr. C29167-132-40-01210212+3266
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G28114-63-50-1511101+2214
Anthony Black G26135-71-12-2660152-924
Franz Wagner F24219-181-42-2850113+1208
Cory Joseph PG22113-63-62-2210010+2411
Caleb Houstan G2162-42-40-0523000005
Tristan da Silva F2094-91-40-0510001-1314
Gary Harris G1100-40-40-0200002+602
Jett Howard G931-41-30-0000002-1300
Goga Bitadze C700-00-00-0123222-101
Jonathan Isaac F700-10-10-0101100-310
Mac McClung G500-20-10-0010002-1300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post