San Antonio Spurs at Detroit Pistons

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

PistonsDetroit

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Devin Vassell G322610-216-120-0610010-906
Stephon Castle G30197-151-44-6241021-702
Bismack Biyombo C2500-30-00-0730012-716
Blake Wesley G2352-71-30-0301011-1921
Harrison Barnes F2391-91-76-6430012-413
Julian Champagnie F2241-70-62-2622012-2015
Keldon Johnson F22103-90-24-4530010-1650
Chris Paul G2131-41-40-0132123-601
Sandro Mamukelashvili F17114-73-40-2210005-1420
Jeremy Sochan F1521-40-00-0401103-1631
Jordan McLaughlin G521-30-10-0010000-600
Malaki Branham G552-21-10-0100000-610

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post