Cleveland Cavaliers at Portland Trail Blazers

CavaliersClevelandCLEWon58-14

Cavaliers 122, Trail Blazers 111

Final
Trail BlazersPortlandPOR32-41

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Darius Garland G332711-191-34-4581042+505
Evan Mobley C33218-150-25-71240433+5111
Sam Merrill G30145-74-60-0230002+102
Jarrett Allen C29146-110-02-3821034+835
Max Strus G2752-61-40-0230001+702
De'Andre Hunter F23115-101-30-0301002+721
Dean Wade F2131-21-20-0110200+810
Ty Jerome G21259-154-53-3230001+502
Isaac Okoro F1721-30-20-0431001+722
Javonte Green G700-00-00-0210012+202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post