San Antonio Spurs at Cleveland Cavaliers

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Devin Vassell G37227-154-104-4341025-603
Chris Paul G3352-101-40-0452012+404
Stephon Castle G32229-232-52-61181034-174
Harrison Barnes F27104-81-31-1222000-611
Keldon Johnson F27177-161-52-21002014046
Julian Champagnie F24164-133-95-5710010-625
Jeremy Sochan F23135-121-32-3520113-1214
Bismack Biyombo C1584-50-00-0611201+524
Blake Wesley G1431-11-10-0010011-1900
Sandro Mamukelashvili F700-30-30-0231000+120

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post