Memphis Grizzlies at Oklahoma City Thunder

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Desmond Bane G3231-121-90-0261033-3011
Jaren Jackson Jr. F31279-215-74-4240204-1111
Scotty Pippen Jr. G31175-103-54-41075073-1019
Jaylen Wells F28133-62-55-5500014-905
Luke Kennard G2693-41-22-2510051-214
Santi Aldama F26103-91-63-4551001-2005
Jay Huff C1883-52-30-0210101002
Vince Williams Jr. G1873-71-40-0030021-1200
Zach Edey C1782-20-04-4410102-613
John Konchar G700-10-10-0102000-301
Cam Spencer G200-00-00-0000000-100
Lamar Stevens F221-20-00-0000000-100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post