Miami Heat at Philadelphia 76ers

Game leaders

HeatMiami

76ersPhiladelphia

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tyler Herro G343011-175-93-3370021+221
Haywood Highsmith F33135-93-70-0632012+1815
Davion Mitchell G3262-81-51-2182032+1801
Kel'el Ware C31136-61-10-01421201+1410
Pelle Larsson G30145-112-22-3644213+2533
Bam Adebayo C28165-142-24-5750011+2325
Alec Burks SG20207-136-120-0301002+1412
Kyle Anderson F2063-110-20-0421011+222
Terry Rozier G400-20-10-0110000+410
Isaiah Stevens G200-00-00-0001000+200
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F200-00-00-0010000+200
Josh Christopher SG200-20-20-0100000+201
Keshad Johnson F200-00-00-0100000+201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post