Atlanta Hawks at Milwaukee Bucks

Game leaders

HawksAtlanta

BucksMilwaukee

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Trae Young G37194-162-99-113192023+1303
Zaccharie Risacher F353612-215-117-9601013+1942
Dyson Daniels G342210-150-32-2965024+2136
Onyeka Okongwu F31134-81-44-41031014+2128
Caris LeVert G2394-91-60-0310202+803
Mouhamed Gueye F1993-51-22-4910003+2136
Dominick Barlow F1882-21-13-4211005020
Vit Krejci G1631-21-20-0200001+302
Georges Niang F15176-114-81-1110012+201
Terance Mann G1494-51-20-0140012-310

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post