Detroit Pistons at Oklahoma City Thunder

Game leaders

PistonsDetroit

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Dennis Schroder G40156-181-72-2470024-1804
Tim Hardaway Jr. G37238-145-92-2330004-1103
Jalen Duren C34133-100-07-101331262-1967
Malik Beasley SG33114-153-100-0100011001
Ausar Thompson G30135-120-13-3833343-1435
Tobias Harris F22105-80-10-0420033-1604
Lindy Waters III F1831-41-30-0110003+201
Paul Reed F1593-40-03-4901125+327
Simone Fontecchio F1261-40-24-4010100-700

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post