Memphis Grizzlies at Miami Heat

GrizzliesMemphisMEMWon45-32

Grizzlies 110, Heat 108

Final
HeatMiamiMIA35-42

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

HeatMiami

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jaren Jackson Jr. F37135-113-50-1411255+513
Desmond Bane G36176-231-94-4961002-127
Ja Morant G323011-223-75-6531044+323
Santi Aldama F3093-73-70-0822021-426
Zach Edey C2883-30-02-21310131+2211
Scotty Pippen Jr. G27176-93-42-2172124001
Jaylen Wells F26135-72-41-2730011+425
Luke Kennard G2231-31-20-0210010011
Lamar Stevens F200-00-00-0001000+100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post