Dallas Mavericks at LA Clippers

MavericksDallasDAL38-40

Mavericks 91, Clippers 114

Final
ClippersLALACWon45-32

Game leaders

MavericksDallas

ClippersLA

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Naji Marshall F36228-140-26-8441041-713
Max Christie G34114-141-52-2611001-915
Jaden Hardy G29165-140-46-8552042-1614
Spencer Dinwiddie PG29187-132-62-3340011-2003
P.J. Washington F2894-71-20-21020030-27010
Kai Jones PF2294-60-01-1321012012
Daniel Gafford F1942-50-00-2501012-423
Caleb Martin F1800-10-00-0101023-1501
Klay Thompson G1321-30-10-0000012-1500
Dwight Powell F1200-00-00-0210000-202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post