Toronto Raptors at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jonathan Mogbo F30178-90-01-11172203+2011
Ochai Agbaji G30156-142-71-1322043+812
Jamal Shead G2993-111-32-24123033+3104
RJ Barrett F29134-160-45-11630100-333
Cole Swider F24124-74-60-0801031+917
A.J. Lawson G22135-91-32-3102022-601
Orlando Robinson C22115-70-01-2730032+861
Jamison Battle F19125-82-50-0202001+102
Ja'Kobe Walter G1882-62-62-2522123+823
Jared Rhoden G17105-70-20-0012013-300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post