New Orleans Pelicans at Brooklyn Nets

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Antonio Reeves G30175-144-103-3322012+112
Karlo Matkovic F26178-110-21-2411233+1804
Elfrid Payton G2330-30-13-46102131+1415
Jose Alvarado G23164-113-75-6142142-2501
Keion Brooks Jr. SF23144-61-25-5500113+805
Kelly Olynyk F2281-50-16-8130103-2110
Bruce Brown G2094-71-10-0310000-2103
Lester Quinones G2031-61-50-0230013+702
Yves Missi C1994-60-01-3500010-2132
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl F1831-51-30-0921010+527
Jamal Cain F16157-81-10-0302021+1012

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post