New Orleans Pelicans at Milwaukee Bucks

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

BucksMilwaukee

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Antonio Reeves G37165-152-84-6433013-1304
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl F34157-131-50-01031031-564
Keion Brooks Jr. SF32207-134-82-4600012-2224
Lester Quinones G32218-222-113-4561045-2214
Karlo Matkovic F30156-123-60-01001014-1619
Jamal Cain F27206-153-75-5701012-1825
Elfrid Payton G2621-40-20-04151030-1704
Kylor Kelley C2321-20-00-0710024-1234

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post