Cleveland Cavaliers at Indiana Pacers

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
De'Andre Hunter F32239-193-72-21122133+18110
Isaac Okoro F31135-112-61-1220004-102
Dean Wade F2983-72-50-0442011+604
Sam Merrill G29155-95-80-0341103-203
Craig Porter Jr. G28167-171-41-2330040-1321
Ty Jerome G26249-164-62-2260121+1311
Javonte Green G2231-30-11-2221012-1402
Tristan Thompson C2073-80-01-21200002-548
Jarrett Allen C1631-40-01-21010000-337
Jaylon Tyson G800-40-00-0100000-901

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post