Philadelphia 76ers at Boston Celtics

Game leaders

76ersPhiladelphia

CelticsBoston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jared McCain G32209-211-81-1333044-4003
Justin Edwards F3094-110-51-1310001-3203
KJ Martin F2894-70-11-1420022-2813
Jeff Dowtin Jr. G2572-91-62-2233032-4202
Ricky Council IV G2483-122-80-0520001-4032
Guerschon Yabusele F2083-72-40-0320100-1512
Jordan Tucker F1782-72-62-2300011-303
Lester Quinones G1752-61-20-0300000-1712
Judah Mintz G1561-40-04-4230002-402
Adem Bona C1200-10-00-0201012-2711
Max Fiedler F1242-30-10-0210012-511
Isaiah Mobley F851-11-12-4101000+310

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post