San Antonio Spurs at Portland Trail Blazers

SpursSan AntonioSAWon13-12

Spurs 118, Trail Blazers 116

Final
Trail BlazersPortlandPOR8-17

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Harrison Barnes F34104-82-40-0310001-1121
Victor Wembanyama F34288-192-610-10771233+316
Jeremy Sochan F32156-90-03-4532111+1532
Julian Champagnie F31197-145-100-1510112+805
Devin Vassell G30239-164-71-4650043+624
Blake Wesley G2583-50-02-2281111+1911
Malaki Branham G1521-40-20-0130021-2101
Charles Bassey C1484-70-00-0400100-122
Sandro Mamukelashvili F1300-10-00-0500000-1523
Chris Paul G1152-21-10-0341021+703

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post