Portland Trail Blazers at Phoenix Suns

Trail BlazersPortlandPOR8-18

Trail Blazers 109, Suns 116

Final
SunsPhoenixPHXWon14-11

Game leaders

Trail BlazersPortland

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Anfernee Simons G37207-154-102-2452012-813
Jerami Grant F36176-164-111-2632002+606
Shaedon Sharpe G32125-151-81-1551001-214
Toumani Camara F32145-112-62-2721113+325
Deni Avdija F28176-93-52-4730041-907
Donovan Clingan C19105-90-20-0930235-245
Scoot Henderson G1920-40-22-2140114-1101
Robert Williams III C1784-40-00-0310012-612
Dalano Banton F1473-91-40-0440022022
Jabari Walker F621-20-10-0200000-611

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post