Charlotte Hornets at Los Angeles Lakers

Game leaders

HornetsCharlotte

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Josh Green G3442-60-30-0312043012
LaMelo Ball G33279-195-134-4561031+805
Miles Bridges F33299-225-116-7605123+415
Mark Williams C29103-70-04-4920013-527
Nick Smith Jr. G29124-134-110-0211030-402
Jusuf Nurkic C1800-30-30-0871211+808
Tidjane Salaun F1831-51-20-0601010-324
Seth Curry G16103-82-52-2501001+1132
DaQuan Jeffries G1552-61-50-0010112+100
Elfrid Payton G1500-20-00-0320012-503

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post