Indiana Pacers at Oklahoma City Thunder, Postseason

Postseason

PacersIndianaINDWon

Pacers 111, Thunder 110

Final
ThunderOklahoma CityOKC

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tyrese Haliburton G39146-132-70-01060132+12010
Pascal Siakam F35197-151-24-61030111-1046
Andrew Nembhard G32144-112-64-5460023+1113
Aaron Nesmith G31103-93-71-21210152+13012
Myles Turner C28155-102-53-4900363+854
Obi Toppin F25176-95-80-0520032+1305
T.J. McConnell G1794-61-10-0141031-1301
Bennedict Mathurin G1651-50-03-4320112-830
Ben Sheppard G931-21-20-0200003-1202
Thomas Bryant C852-21-10-0000003-900

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post