Oklahoma City Thunder at Indiana Pacers, Postseason

Postseason

ThunderOklahoma CityOKC

Thunder 91, Pacers 108

Final
PacersIndianaINDWon

Game leaders

ThunderOklahoma City

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander G31217-150-17-8420082-1704
Jalen Williams G27166-130-44-5310032-4003
Chet Holmgren C2442-90-30-0600022-1115
Alex Caruso G2200-20-10-0320111-3303
Luguentz Dort G2131-51-50-0400003-2804
Aaron Wiggins G1851-41-42-2211132-302
Kenrich Williams G1831-21-20-2300000+903
Isaiah Hartenstein C16103-40-04-4411102-1222
Isaiah Joe G15113-42-33-3110011+1201
Cason Wallace G1421-40-10-0301002-303
Ajay Mitchell G1221-40-10-0140020+1301
Jaylin Williams F1272-32-31-2511002+1305
Dillon Jones F742-20-00-0210011+911
Ousmane Dieng F331-31-20-0000100+600

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post