Dallas Mavericks at Sacramento Kings

Game leaders

MavericksDallas

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
P.J. Washington F37175-151-66-6942022+2827
Anthony Davis F35279-233-66-6911302+1045
Klay Thompson G33238-115-72-2521110+3105
Naji Marshall F2994-61-30-0432042+1313
Daniel Gafford F2193-40-03-4410212+1113
Dante Exum G19114-41-12-2361011-503
Brandon Williams G18175-83-44-4050001+2400
Dereck Lively II C1852-50-01-2142102+1201
Max Christie G1321-20-10-0110001-1601
Caleb Martin F1200-10-00-0320101-1403
Dwight Powell F200-30-00-0200000-820
Jaden Hardy G200-10-00-0000001-800
Spencer Dinwiddie PG200-00-00-0000000-800

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post