Miami Heat at Cleveland Cavaliers, Postseason

Postseason

HeatMiamiMIA

Heat 100, Cavaliers 121

Final
CavaliersClevelandCLEWon

Game leaders

HeatMiami

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bam Adebayo C392410-221-53-6932111-1345
Andrew Wiggins F38145-112-62-2621040-2215
Tyler Herro G37217-183-64-4321034-1803
Davion Mitchell G34188-122-30-0491034-2022
Haywood Highsmith F3173-41-20-0620113-1224
Kel'el Ware C2021-20-10-0320201-1221
Alec Burks SG1562-32-30-0220000-102
Duncan Robinson F1583-52-30-0300022003
Kyle Anderson F600-10-00-0110000-701
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F100-10-10-0000000000
Keshad Johnson F100-00-00-0000000000
Nikola Jovic F100-10-10-0000000000
Pelle Larsson G100-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post