Cleveland Cavaliers at Miami Heat, Postseason

Postseason

CavaliersClevelandCLEWon

Cavaliers 138, Heat 83

Final
HeatMiamiMIA

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

HeatMiami

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Donovan Mitchell G25228-154-82-2051021+3100
Jarrett Allen C25145-50-04-41226001+4239
Evan Mobley C23176-92-43-4711200+2316
De'Andre Hunter F21196-113-44-5111012+2501
Max Strus G2131-61-40-0541020+3405
Ty Jerome G21185-83-55-5350111+2803
Sam Merrill G1993-73-70-0111011+3101
Dean Wade F1852-31-20-0700001+2316
Isaac Okoro F1362-32-30-0100010+1201
Craig Porter Jr. G1242-40-10-0240112+711
Javonte Green G12113-41-24-4302011+403
Jaylon Tyson G1262-42-40-0220101+702
Tristan Thompson C1242-40-00-1711111+725
Chuma Okeke F700-30-30-0001000+100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post