Indiana Pacers at Milwaukee Bucks, Postseason

Postseason

PacersIndianaINDWon

Pacers 129, Bucks 103

Final
BucksMilwaukeeMIL

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

BucksMilwaukee

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tyrese Haliburton G34176-112-53-48151050+2508
Andrew Nembhard G31208-144-80-0321012+2003
Myles Turner C30239-131-34-5530402+1205
Pascal Siakam F29125-100-22-2340114+303
Aaron Nesmith G25145-82-52-2500103+2605
Ben Sheppard G2231-41-40-0310001021
T.J. McConnell G22157-101-20-0360021+512
Jarace Walker F21124-54-50-0530011+1205
Obi Toppin F14135-73-40-0110001+1010
Thomas Bryant C800-10-10-0311111+712
Johnny Furphy G200-00-00-0100000+501
Tony Bradley C200-00-00-0100000+501

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post