Indiana Pacers at Cleveland Cavaliers, Postseason

Postseason

PacersIndianaINDWon

Pacers 121, Cavaliers 112

Final
CavaliersClevelandCLE

Game leaders

PacersIndiana

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Andrew Nembhard G37237-105-64-4060001+2100
Tyrese Haliburton G36229-152-62-23131311+1103
Pascal Siakam F34176-152-53-3841021+1617
Myles Turner C33135-91-32-21113233+11110
Aaron Nesmith G25175-84-63-4800135+926
Bennedict Mathurin G23114-103-50-0510113023
Obi Toppin F1573-61-20-0521122+714
T.J. McConnell G1573-51-10-0120021-601
Jarace Walker F921-20-00-0010012-1400
Ben Sheppard G700-10-10-0000001-800
Thomas Bryant C621-20-10-0200110-202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post