Milwaukee Bucks at Atlanta Hawks

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIL20342632112
ATL19193438110

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
AJ Green G42186-126-120-0310022+1403
Kyle Kuzma F31103-91-43-4110212-1601
Giannis Antetokounmpo F30217-120-17-121761133-8314
Ryan Rollins G29146-121-41-2332125-503
Kevin Porter Jr. G2892-50-05-5671133+306
Myles Turner C28145-104-60-0810022-708
Bobby Portis F24198-153-70-0310002+603
Gary Harris G1520-10-12-2222000+1002
Pete Nance F1552-31-10-0422101+1313

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post