Boston Celtics at Orlando Magic

CelticsBostonBOS4-6

Celtics 110, Magic 123

Final
MagicOrlandoORLWon4-5
Score by quarter
Team1234T
BOS25262930110
ORL38212539123

Game leaders

CelticsBoston

MagicOrlando

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Derrick White G37167-161-61-12103114-911
Jaylen Brown G363215-281-61-2931043-2109
Payton Pritchard G32278-165-86-8241033-1102
Neemias Queta C3052-80-01-2821204+735
Josh Minott F25124-72-42-2811023-235
Sam Hauser F2131-61-50-0331000-1512
Jordan Walsh G1921-30-10-0601121+724
Anfernee Simons G18114-83-60-0220115-1402
Luka Garza C1321-30-10-0000303-1600
Hugo Gonzalez G900-00-00-1410011+922

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post