Cleveland Cavaliers at Atlanta Hawks

CavaliersClevelandCLE12-8

Cavaliers 123, Hawks 130

Final
HawksAtlantaATLWon12-8
Score by quarter
Team1234T
CLE23392833123
ATL33273733130

Game leaders

CavaliersCleveland

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Donovan Mitchell G354215-287-155-5331043003
Evan Mobley C34207-173-63-31472222-4410
Darius Garland G33156-141-32-25101052-1814
De'Andre Hunter F32166-92-42-2412034-304
Jarrett Allen C2883-60-02-2810121-1835
Jaylon Tyson G2193-101-32-4213000-1011
Dean Wade F1951-31-22-2310001-121
Lonzo Ball G1731-41-40-0540010-514
Nae'Qwan Tomlin F1152-31-10-0100102+901
Larry Nance Jr. F1000-10-10-0310002+1521

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post