New York Knicks at Orlando Magic

KnicksNew YorkNYWon18-7

Knicks 132, Magic 120

Final
MagicOrlandoORL15-11
Score by quarter
Team1234T
NY33382932132
ORL36282828120

Game leaders

KnicksNew York

MagicOrlando

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Mikal Bridges G43167-130-12-2330012+903
OG Anunoby F40248-133-45-6643142+1415
Jalen Brunson G394016-272-56-9481025+313
Karl-Anthony Towns C37299-112-49-10821103+1217
Josh Hart G31126-120-40-0663136-115
Mitchell Robinson C1752-20-01-2900400+445
Tyler Kolek G1642-30-10-0341013+1803
Jordan Clarkson G1321-30-10-2010011+600
Guerschon Yabusele F400-00-00-0200001-502

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post