Utah Jazz at Sacramento Kings

JazzUtahUTAH1-1

Jazz 104, Kings 105

Final
KingsSacramentoSACWon1-1
Score by quarter
Team1234T
UTAH24223028104
SAC31182927105

Game leaders

JazzUtah

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Lauri Markkanen F363312-234-135-6410011+413
Keyonte George G34185-151-67-72100142+502
Walker Kessler C3031-10-01-2923064+727
Kyle Filipowski F25104-72-40-0640015+1915
Svi Mykhailiuk G2493-72-51-1400021+1422
Brice Sensabaugh F22156-113-70-0411020-904
Walter Clayton Jr. G20104-71-31-1531021-814
Jusuf Nurkic C1842-70-10-01121011-829
Taylor Hendricks F1721-30-20-0310000-1312
Ace Bailey G1300-50-00-0210001-1611

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post