Golden State Warriors at Milwaukee Bucks

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GS25332626110
MIL34262733120

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

BucksMilwaukee

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jimmy Butler III F37237-181-28-81031122-764
Stephen Curry G35278-194-107-8641052-606
Jonathan Kuminga F34247-112-48-8840152-117
Draymond Green F3373-71-30-0460113+404
Brandin Podziemski G2694-81-30-0533021-805
Al Horford C2031-61-40-0220222-2011
Buddy Hield G1783-62-40-0101000-801
Will Richard G1272-21-12-2012000-1000
Moses Moody G1000-30-30-0300101-603
Quinten Post C1000-20-20-0300022+312
Gui Santos F421-20-10-0000001+500
Gary Payton II G300-10-10-0200001+402

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post