Los Angeles Lakers at Atlanta Hawks

Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAL29251830102
ATL37313024122

Game leaders

LakersLos Angeles

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jarred Vanderbilt F28124-91-23-31821122+2414
Luka Doncic G27227-174-104-65111052-2105
Dalton Knecht F25145-112-52-2410011+413
Jake LaRavia F23134-71-24-5522121-2332
Nick Smith Jr. G2331-81-40-0121021+801
Rui Hachimura F2383-92-30-0200011-2811
Marcus Smart G2152-40-11-1022022-2300
Deandre Ayton C20115-50-01-1500030-1523
Bronny James G1894-61-20-0221011+411
Jaxson Hayes C1742-40-00-0300100-1112
Maxi Kleber F1410-10-11-2210200+302

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post