Oklahoma City Thunder at Charlotte Hornets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
OKC30253222109
CHA3022182696

Game leaders

ThunderOklahoma City

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Chet Holmgren C322510-202-43-4820122+1335
Ajay Mitchell G31146-151-41-1641132-406
Cason Wallace G30104-72-20-0243032+1702
Isaiah Hartenstein C30126-100-00-01251023-157
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander G293313-193-44-5472011+2104
Luguentz Dort G2231-41-20-0410112+2313
Isaiah Joe G2131-51-30-0512010+214
Branden Carlson C1773-51-30-0200212-211
Ousmane Dieng F1421-30-10-0210001-111
Brooks Barnhizer F1200-10-00-0510100-314
Alex Caruso G200-00-00-0000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post