Sacramento Kings at San Antonio Spurs

Score by quarter
Team1234T
SAC24352625110
SA36312828123

Game leaders

KingsSacramento

SpursSan Antonio

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
DeMar DeRozan G392712-151-12-2242014-2311
Domantas Sabonis F36177-140-13-41353033-7310
Dennis Schroder G35228-135-81-1651003-506
Russell Westbrook G35144-113-63-6972052-318
Malik Monk G28165-172-74-4211011+302
Zach LaVine G2583-71-41-1231022-702
Keon Ellis G1521-30-20-0100001-1401
Drew Eubanks F1221-20-00-0100200-601
Nique Clifford G1110-30-21-2000101-600
Precious Achiuwa PF510-20-21-2100000+301

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post