Memphis Grizzlies at Sacramento Kings

GrizzliesMemphisMEMWon9-12

Grizzlies 115, Kings 107

Final
KingsSacramentoSAC5-16
Score by quarter
Team1234T
MEM31312132115
SAC35242820107

Game leaders

GrizzliesMemphis

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jaren Jackson Jr. F34136-130-21-2651014+815
Jaylen Wells F30154-53-34-4310012+2103
Cedric Coward F29104-110-42-3720022+916
Zach Edey C293216-200-00-11700554+25611
Vince Williams Jr. G2720-80-42-4271023+502
Santi Aldama F2272-50-13-3641121-2015
Cam Spencer G21166-104-50-0031043+300
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope G20134-62-33-3330050-112
Jock Landale C1752-50-11-2530013-1732
John Konchar G1221-30-10-0300100+703

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post