LA Clippers at Miami Heat

ClippersLALAC5-16

Clippers 123, Heat 140

Final
HeatMiamiMIAWon14-7
Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAC24322641123
MIA35413826140

Game leaders

ClippersLA

HeatMiami

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ivica Zubac C31167-130-02-31320111+4310
Kawhi Leonard F303612-213-69-10723011+807
Kobe Sanders G26104-110-42-2420012013
Kris Dunn G26124-71-23-3451000-1422
John Collins F25104-120-32-4621000-1351
James Harden G20112-61-46-7230051-3902
Nicolas Batum F2062-22-20-0100001-501
Cam Christie G1500-60-20-0301011+112
Chris Paul G1583-72-30-0030011-600
Kobe Brown G1521-40-20-0441101-1613
Yanic Konan Niederhauser C1263-40-00-2100110-501
Jordan Miller G661-30-14-4101001001

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post