Brooklyn Nets at Chicago Bulls

Score by quarter
Team1234T
BKN29252930113
CHI24203128103

Game leaders

NetsBrooklyn

BullsChicago

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Nic Claxton C35146-70-02-3892312+517
Michael Porter Jr. F343310-205-128-101052134+319
Noah Clowney F34206-136-112-2720003+734
Danny Wolf F2583-52-30-0430062+1113
Egor Demin G25103-82-52-2042043+200
Ziaire Williams F2583-72-50-0410122+304
Tyrese Martin G2242-70-50-0112002+101
Ben Saraf G1562-31-21-2022131+500
Day'Ron Sharpe C1351-30-03-3712200+516
Drake Powell G1352-51-30-0120010+801

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post