Los Angeles Lakers at Boston Celtics

Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAL17293623105
BOS39302829126

Game leaders

LakersLos Angeles

CelticsBoston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Austin Reaves G33369-183-815-17380040-912
Gabe Vincent G30185-104-84-4110002-2001
Rui Hachimura F29135-113-70-0700021-1507
Deandre Ayton C2863-90-00-01001122-746
Nick Smith Jr. G24135-103-60-0202111-1602
Jake LaRavia F2162-60-22-2113013-1401
Adou Thiero F2000-20-00-0300024-521
Maxi Kleber F1600-10-00-0100000+401
Dalton Knecht F1451-50-23-4110001-1110
Jaxson Hayes C1431-20-01-2401000-1613
Bronny James G752-31-20-0011020+200
Drew Timme F700-00-00-0230000+211

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post